User Tools

Site Tools


stats

General Statistics

NameCreatesEditsMinor editsDeletesRevertsContributions
Geoff Goodyer026240012625
John Kennett013520001352
Sydney Bush Walkers1623323402485
Joan Chan0411001412
Emmanuelle Convert0387000387
Genevieve Savill0275000275
Kenn Clacher02540010264
Paul Barton0227000227
Rachel Grindlay0201500206
Richard Pattison0151000151
Jac0108103112
Simon Hager09900099
HelenMacDonald09500095
Lesley Clarke08900089
Anita Paddock08800088
Caro06900069
colin mccormack029200049
Robert Carter04600046
Alex Allchin03660042
Lucy Moore02640030
Thuy Ho02900029
Roger Browne011140025
Toni Bachvarova02400024
David Angell02400024
Andrew Smith01490023
Vivien de Remy de Courcelles02100021
Vlad Tudor01520017
Diana Porta080008
John Flint070007
Geoff Bishop040004
Richard Darke020002
David Pender020002
Melissa Thomas010001
George Catchpoole010001
stats.txt · Last modified: 2014/11/19 20:42 by sbw

Donate Powered by PHP Valid HTML5 Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki